Deviens fan! 0
Calendrier Mura 2023 - 2024
22/07 17:30 | Mura | 2-3 | Domzale |
11' | 1-0 | ||
24' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 30' Edin Julardzija | ||
2-2 | 78' | ||
2-3 | 90+5' | ||
30/07 20:15 | NK Celje | 5-0 | Mura |
Nino Kouter 26' | 1-0 | ||
45' | 2-0 | ||
55' | 3-0 | ||
Lovro Bizjak 75' | 4-0 | ||
Denis Popovič 87' | 5-0 | ||
14/08 20:15 | Koper | 1-3 | Mura |
0-1 | 8' | ||
Maks Barišič 53' | 1-1 | ||
1-2 | 61' Amadej Maro?a (Pen) | ||
1-3 | 70' | ||
19/08 17:30 | Mura | 0-2 | NK Radomlje |
0-1 | 23' Uroš Korun | ||
0-2 | 38' | ||
25/08 20:15 | Aluminij | 0-1 | Mura |
0-1 | 17' | ||
03/09 20:15 | Mura | 1-3 | Olimpija |
0-1 | 20' Rui Pedro | ||
27' | 1-1 | ||
1-2 | 65' Timi Elšnik (Pen) | ||
1-3 | 85' Mustafa Nukić | ||
16/09 17:30 | Mura | 1-1 | AŠK Bravo |
Roko Jurisic 6' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 79' Luka Štor | ||
23/09 15:00 | Rogaska | 0-2 | Mura |
0-1 | 19' Amadej Maro?a | ||
0-2 | 89' Matic Maruško | ||
27/09 20:15 | Domzale | 0-2 | Mura |
0-1 | 44' | ||
0-2 | 70' Matic Maruško | ||
30/09 20:15 | Mura | 0-2 | NK Celje |
0-1 | 54' | ||
0-2 | 67' Egor Prutsev | ||
07/10 20:15 | Maribor NK | 3-1 | Mura |
Jan Repas 30' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 32' | ||
El-Arbi Hilal Soudani 45+1' | 2-1 | ||
52' | 3-1 | ||
22/10 20:15 | Mura | 2-2 | Koper |
11' | 1-0 | ||
Amadej Maro?a 46' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 67' Maks Barišič | ||
2-2 | 86' Enej Jelenič | ||
29/10 15:00 | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | Mura |
0-1 | 25' | ||
90+2' | 1-1 | ||
04/11 15:00 | Mura | 1-0 | Aluminij |
Filippo Tripi 54' | 1-0 | ||
12/11 17:30 | Olimpija | 1-0 | Mura |
Timi Elšnik 90+2' | 1-0 | ||
26/11 15:00 | Mura | 0-0 | Maribor NK |
03/12 13:00 | AŠK Bravo | 2-0 | Mura |
Martin Pecar 12' | 1-0 | ||
Luka Kerin 62' | 2-0 | ||
07/12 15:00 | Mura | 3-1 | Rogaska |
0-1 | 8' | ||
15' | 1-1 | ||
54' | 2-1 | ||
Amadej Maro?a 80' | 3-1 | ||
10/12 17:30 | Mura | 1-0 | Domzale |
36' | 1-0 | ||
10/02 17:00 | NK Celje | - | Mura |
17/02 17:00 | Mura | - | Maribor NK |
21/02 17:00 | Koper | - | Mura |
24/02 17:00 | Mura | - | NK Radomlje |
02/03 17:00 | Aluminij | - | Mura |
09/03 17:00 | Mura | - | Olimpija |
13/03 17:00 | Mura | - | AŠK Bravo |
16/03 17:00 | Rogaska | - | Mura |
30/03 17:00 | Domzale | - | Mura |
06/04 17:00 | Mura | - | NK Celje |
10/04 17:00 | Maribor NK | - | Mura |
13/04 17:00 | Mura | - | Koper |
20/04 17:00 | NK Radomlje | ...-... | Mura |
27/04 17:00 | Mura | ...-... | Aluminij |
04/05 17:00 | Olimpija | ...-... | Mura |
11/05 17:00 | AŠK Bravo | ...-... | Mura |
18/05 17:00 | Mura | ...-... | Rogaska |