Deviens fan! 11
Flandre Occidentale (3C) 2022 - 2023
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lendelede Sport | 30 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 72-39 | 33 | G P G G P |
2. | _AALBEKE SP. | 30 | 63 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 65-40 | 25 | P G P G G |
3. | SV Ingelmunster | 30 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 51-29 | 22 | G G G G P |
4. | Otegem | 29 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 66-50 | 16 | P P P P P |
5. | Marke | 30 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 76-51 | 25 | P P G G G |
6. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 30 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 54-47 | 7 | P P G G P |
7. | Ledegem | 29 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50-39 | 11 | P P G G P |
8. | Ingooigem | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44-50 | -6 | P G P P G |
9. | SV Courtrai | 30 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 58-61 | -3 | G P G P G |
10. | Heule | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42-57 | -15 | G G P G P |
11. | Stasegem | 30 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32-54 | -22 | G P P P P |
12. | Mandel United | 30 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 50-48 | 2 | G G P P P |
13. | KRC Waregem | 30 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 56-62 | -6 | P P P G G |
14. | Oostrozebeke | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32-49 | -17 | P G P P P |
15. | Jong Helkijn | 30 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45-77 | -32 | G P P P P |
16. | Moorsele | 30 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 38-78 | -40 | P P P P G |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Ingelmunster | 15 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 27-8 | 19 | G G G G G |
2. | _AALBEKE SP. | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40-24 | 16 | G G P G G |
3. | Lendelede Sport | 15 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 46-20 | 26 | G G G G G |
4. | Otegem | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35-20 | 15 | P P P P P |
5. | SV Courtrai | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37-26 | 11 | G G G G G |
6. | Ingooigem | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29-19 | 10 | P G P P G |
7. | Marke | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 39-21 | 18 | P P P G G |
8. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32-25 | 7 | G G P P G |
9. | Ledegem | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | G G G P G |
10. | Mandel United | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-17 | 8 | P G P G P |
11. | Heule | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24-32 | -8 | G G G P P |
12. | Stasegem | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12-21 | -9 | G G P P P |
13. | Oostrozebeke | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16-20 | -4 | G G P P P |
14. | Moorsele | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | P P P P P |
15. | KRC Waregem | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24-26 | -2 | P P P P G |
16. | Jong Helkijn | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28-35 | -7 | G G G P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lendelede Sport | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26-19 | 7 | G G P G P |
2. | _AALBEKE SP. | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25-16 | 9 | P P P P G |
3. | Marke | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37-30 | 7 | P P P P G |
4. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | P G P G P |
5. | Otegem | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31-30 | 1 | P P G P P |
6. | Ledegem | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24-16 | 8 | G P P G P |
7. | SV Ingelmunster | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24-21 | 3 | P P G G P |
8. | KRC Waregem | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32-36 | -4 | P G P P G |
9. | Heule | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18-25 | -7 | P P P G G |
10. | Stasegem | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20-33 | -13 | P P P G P |
11. | Mandel United | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | -6 | P G G P P |
12. | Oostrozebeke | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16-29 | -13 | P G P G P |
13. | Ingooigem | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15-31 | -16 | P P P G P |
14. | Jong Helkijn | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17-42 | -25 | P P G P P |
15. | SV Courtrai | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21-35 | -14 | P P P P P |
16. | Moorsele | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17-45 | -28 | P P P P G |